GO Transit

20:02

Select a GO service for a list of destinations. This info is posted at Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser to show most recent info. Please check boards again at Union.

GO Service   Pltfrm Information
20:10  Hamilton QEW  42  Proceed / Avancez - Bus  
20:10  Lincolnville  47  Proceed / Avancez - Bus  
20:13  Lakeshore East  25 & 26  Proceed / Avancez - Train  
20:13  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
20:20  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
20:30  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
20:30  Bramalea  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
20:40  Lincolnville  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
20:40  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
20:43  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
20:43  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
20:50  Georgetown  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:00  Barrie  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
21:00  Milton/Miss  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:00  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:00  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:10  Lincolnville  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:13  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
21:13  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
21:20  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:30  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:30  Bramalea  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:40  Uxbridge  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:40  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
21:43  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
21:43  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
21:50  Guelph  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:00  Barrie  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
22:00  Milton/Miss  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:00  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:00  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:10  Lincolnville  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:13  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
22:13  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
22:20  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:30  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:30  Bramalea  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:40  Lincolnville  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:40  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
22:43  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
22:43  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
22:50  Georgetown  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:00  Barrie  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
23:00  Milton/Miss  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:00  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:00  Georgetown  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:00  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:10  Lincolnville  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:13  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
23:13  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
23:20  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:30  Guelph  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:30  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:40  Uxbridge  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:40  East Gwillimbury  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
23:43  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
23:43  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
23:50  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
00:00  Milton/Miss  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
00:00  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  

 
For comments about our mobile web page, please fill out our Website comment form.