03:05

Select a GO service for a list of destinations. This info is posted at Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser to show most recent info. Please check boards again at Union.

GO Service   Pltfrm Information
05:30  Hamilton Local  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
05:30  Newcastle  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
05:45  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
05:50  Guelph  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
06:13  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
06:13  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
06:20  Milton/Miss  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
06:20  Guelph  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
06:30  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
06:40  East Gwillimbury  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
06:40  Lincolnville  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
06:43  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
06:43  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
06:50  Square One  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
06:50  Brampton  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
07:00  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  

 
For comments about our mobile web page, please fill out our Website comment form.