GO Transit

05:43

Select a GO service for a list of destinations. This info is posted at Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser to show most recent info. Please check boards again at Union.

GO Service   Pltfrm Information
06:20  Oshawa  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
06:43  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
07:13  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
07:20  Milton/Miss  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
07:30  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
07:30  Guelph  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
07:40  Uxbridge  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
07:43  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
07:50  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
08:10  Newmarket  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
08:13  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
08:20  Milton/Miss  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
08:30  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
08:30  Bramalea  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
08:40  Lincolnville  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
08:43  Lakeshore West  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
08:50  Georgetown  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
08:50  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
08:50  Maple-King  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:00  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:00  Milton/Miss  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:00  Bramalea  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:10  Newmarket  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:13  Lakeshore East  -  Wait / Attendez - Train  
09:20  Meadowvale  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:20  Georgetown  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:30  Hamilton QEW  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:30  Bramalea  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:40  Uxbridge  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  
09:40  Newmarket  -  Bus / Autobus Terminal  

 
For comments about our mobile web page, please fill out our Website comment form.