Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

October 24, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
20:35 Square One 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21H - Dixie -
20:40 Richmond Hill 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 61 - Langstaff -
20:40 Milton/Miss 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:40 Guelph 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31A - Shopper's World -
20:40 Lisgar 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21D - Erindale -
20:40 Newmarket 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65A - Aurora -
20:43 Lakeshore West 25 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
20:43 Lakeshore East 27 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
20:50 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
20:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
21:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
21:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
21:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:30 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
21:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:40 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
21:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
21:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
22:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
22:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
22:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:30 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
22:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
22:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
22:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
23:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
23:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
23:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
23:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
23:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:45 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
00:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
00:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
00:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
00:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
00:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
00:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
20:33