Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

February 23, 2017

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
22:40 Richmond Hill 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 61 - Langstaff -
22:40 Aurora 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65C - Express To -
22:40 Centennial 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71F - Unionville -
22:43 Lakeshore West 5 & 6 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:43 Lakeshore East 25 & 26 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
22:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
23:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
23:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
23:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
23:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
23:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
23:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:45 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
00:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
00:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
00:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
00:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
00:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
00:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
00:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
00:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
00:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
01:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Express To -
01:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
01:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
01:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
01:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
01:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
01:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
02:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
02:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21 - Dixie -
02:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
02:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
02:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
02:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
22:32        

Service At-A-Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestOn Time
Lakeshore EastOn Time
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
Last Update:
10:32:37 PM
GO Schedules Schedules
GO Apps Trip Planner powered by Triplinx
Join Let GO Know