Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

August 21, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
12:10 Lincolnville 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71C - Unionville -
12:10 East Gwillimbury 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65 - Aurora -
12:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
12:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
12:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
12:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
12:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
12:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
12:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
12:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
12:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
12:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
12:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
12:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
12:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
12:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
12:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
12:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
12:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
13:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
13:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
13:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
13:25 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
13:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
13:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
13:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
13:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
13:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
13:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:50 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:00 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:05 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:10 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
14:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:15 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
14:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
14:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
14:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal Hamilton Express.
14:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:30 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:55 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Aurora.
15:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
15:05 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:10 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
15:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:10 Erindale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21G - Erindale.
15:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:15 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
15:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
15:25 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:25 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:30 Georgetown - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
15:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
15:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:00 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
12:00