Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

September 2, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
12:40 Uxbridge 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71 - Unionville -
12:40 Richmond Hill 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 61 - Langstaff -
12:40 East Gwillimbury 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65 - Aurora -
12:43 Lakeshore West 24 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
12:43 Lakeshore East 27 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
12:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
12:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
12:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
13:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
13:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
13:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
13:25 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:30 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
13:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
13:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
13:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
13:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
13:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:50 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
13:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:00 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:05 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
14:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
14:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:10 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:15 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
14:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
14:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:30 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal Hamilton Express.
14:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:30 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
14:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
14:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:55 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Aurora.
15:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:05 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:10 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
15:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:10 Erindale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21G - Erindale.
15:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:15 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
15:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
15:25 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:25 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:30 Georgetown - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
15:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:30 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Aurora.
15:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
15:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:00 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:10 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Rouge Hill -
16:10 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:10 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:15 Georgetown - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
16:25 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
16:30 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
16:30 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:30 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:30 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
12:38