Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

November 24, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
14:55 Lisgar 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21D - Erindale -
14:55 Aurora 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65C - Express To -
15:00 Milton/Miss 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:00 East Gwillimbury 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65B - Newmarket Stn -
15:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:05 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:10 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
15:10 Erindale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21G - Erindale.
15:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:15 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
15:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
15:25 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:25 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:30 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
15:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
15:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:00 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:10 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Rouge Hill -
16:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:10 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:10 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:15 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
16:25 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
16:30 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:30 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
16:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:30 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:30 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
16:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:45 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:47 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:48 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
16:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:50 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:53 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
17:00 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
17:00 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
17:00 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
17:00 Can-Ar Haliburton - Bus / Autobus Terminal Lindsay - Fenelon Falls -
17:00 Can-Ar Port Elgin - Bus / Autobus Terminal Palmerston - Hanover -
17:05 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
17:05 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
17:05 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:10 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
17:10 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
17:10 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
17:15 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
17:18 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Oakville -
17:20 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
17:20 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:20 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
17:25 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
17:25 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
17:30 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
17:35 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
17:35 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
17:35 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:37 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
17:40 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
17:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
17:45 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
17:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
17:53 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Pickering - Ajax -
18:00 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
18:05 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
18:05 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
18:15 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
18:18 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
18:20 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:30 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
18:30 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
18:35 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
18:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
18:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
18:45 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
18:45 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
18:50 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
18:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:55