Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

May 6, 2016

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
07:10 East Gwillimbury 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65 - Aurora -
07:13 Lakeshore West 8 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
07:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
07:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
07:20 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31 - Malton -
07:28 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
07:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
07:33 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
07:40 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Pickering.
07:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
07:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
07:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
07:50 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
07:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
07:50 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31H - Malton -
08:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
08:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
08:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
08:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
08:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
08:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
08:30 Danforth GO - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth.
08:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
08:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
08:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
08:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
08:48 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
09:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
09:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
09:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
09:17 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
09:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
09:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
09:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
09:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
09:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
09:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
09:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
09:48 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
09:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
10:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
10:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
10:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
10:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
10:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
10:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
10:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
10:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
10:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
10:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
10:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
10:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
10:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
10:48 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
10:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
11:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
07:10        

Service At-A-Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestDelayed
Lakeshore EastOn Time
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
Last Update:
7:10:08 AM
GO Schedules Schedules
GO Apps Trip Planner powered by Triplinx
Join Let GO Know