Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

March 28, 2017

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
08:03 Lakeshore East 27 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
08:10 East Gwillimbury 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65 - Aurora -
08:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
08:18 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
08:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
08:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
08:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
08:33 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
08:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
08:48 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
08:48 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
08:55 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
09:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
09:03 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
09:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
09:17 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
09:18 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
09:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
09:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
09:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
09:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
09:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
09:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
09:48 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
09:48 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
09:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
10:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
10:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
10:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
10:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
10:18 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
10:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
10:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
10:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
10:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
10:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
10:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
10:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
10:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
10:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
10:53 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
11:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
11:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
11:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
11:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
11:18 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
11:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
11:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
11:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
11:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
11:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
11:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
11:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
11:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
11:48 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
11:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
11:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
11:53 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
12:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
12:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
08:02        

Service At-A-Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestDelayed
Lakeshore EastDelayed
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
GO Bus and Train service changes start Saturday, April 8th. See our S... more information
Last Update:
8:02:08 AM
GO Schedules Schedules
GO Apps Trip Planner powered by Triplinx
Join Let GO Know