Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

May 29, 2015

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
22:13 Lakeshore West 25 / 26 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:13 Lakeshore East 27 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:20 Maple-King 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 63 - Rutherford -
22:20 Square One 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21H - Dixie -
22:20 Lincolnville 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71D - Markham -
22:20 Georgetown 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31F - Shopper's World -
22:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:30 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Term -
22:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
22:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
22:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
23:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal Aurora - Newmarket Term.
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
23:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
23:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
23:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
23:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:45 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
00:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
00:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
00:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
00:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
00:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
00:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
00:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
00:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
00:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
01:10 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
01:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Express To -
01:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
01:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
01:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Malton -
01:30 Clarkson - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18D - Clarkson -
01:30 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
01:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18F - Oakville-Stn -
01:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
01:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
01:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:50 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
02:00 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
02:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
22:11