Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

December 22, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
21:20 Georgetown 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31F - Shopper's World -
21:20 Maple-King 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 63 - Rutherford -
21:20 Milton/Miss 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:20 Lincolnville 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71D - Markham -
21:20 Square One 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21H - Dixie -
21:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:30 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:40 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
21:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
21:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
21:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:10 Barrie - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
22:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
22:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
22:30 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
22:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
22:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
22:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
23:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
23:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
23:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
23:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
23:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:45 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
00:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
00:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
00:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
00:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
00:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
00:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
00:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
00:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
00:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
01:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
21:14