Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

February 13, 2016

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
22:40 Lincolnville 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71C - Unionville -
22:43 Lakeshore West 5 / 6 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:43 Lakeshore East 9 / 10 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:50 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
22:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Brampton -
23:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
23:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
23:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
23:30 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31 - Malton -
23:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
23:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:50 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
00:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
00:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
00:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
00:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
00:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
00:50 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
01:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
01:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
01:10 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
01:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
01:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
01:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18F - Oakville-Stn -
01:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
01:30 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
01:30 Clarkson - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18D - Port Credit -
01:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
01:50 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
01:50 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
02:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
02:00 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
02:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
02:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21A - Cooksville -
02:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
02:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
02:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18F - Oakville-Stn -
02:30 Unionville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71G - Unionville.
02:30 Clarkson - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18D - Port Credit -
22:40        

Service At-A-Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestDelayed
Lakeshore EastDelayed
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
Last Update:
10:40:33 PM
GO Schedules Schedules
GO Apps Trip Planner powered by Triplinx
Join Let GO Know