Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

May 28, 2017

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
22:13 Lakeshore East 25 & 26 Proceed / Avancez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:13 Lakeshore West 13 Proceed / Avancez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:20 Meadowvale 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21P - Cooksville -
22:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
22:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
22:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:45 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Aurora.
22:50 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Aurora.
22:55 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65G - Aurora -
23:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
23:00 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63A - Rutherford -
23:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
23:30 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31 - Malton -
23:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
23:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
00:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Express To -
00:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65G - Aurora -
00:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
00:20 Meadowvale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21P - Cooksville -
00:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63A - Rutherford -
00:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
00:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
00:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
00:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
01:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
01:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65G - Aurora -
01:20 Oshawa - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90B - Pickering Stn -
01:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21A - Cooksville -
01:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63A - Rutherford -
01:30 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
01:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31E - Malton -
01:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
02:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65G - Aurora -
22:13        

Service At-A-Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestDelayed
Lakeshore EastOn Time
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
Last Update:
10:13:19 PM
GO Schedules Schedules
GO Apps Trip Planner powered by Triplinx
Join Let GO Know