Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

June 28, 2016

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
19:55 Lisgar 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21D - Erindale -
19:55 Aurora 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65C - Express To -
19:55 Bramalea Trml 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31N - Malton -
20:00 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
20:00 Milton/Miss 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:00 Georgetown 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31F - Shopper's World -
20:00 Lincolnville 47 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 71D - Markham -
20:00 Dixie Union Bus 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21M - Express To -
20:00 East Gwillimbury 45 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 65B - Newmarket Stn -
20:00 Richmond Hill 13 Proceed / Avancez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
20:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
20:05 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
20:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
20:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
20:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
20:15 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:15 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
20:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
20:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
20:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:25 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
20:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
20:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:30 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
20:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
20:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
20:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
20:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
20:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
20:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
20:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
20:45 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
20:45 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
20:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
20:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
20:50 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
20:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
20:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:05 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
21:10 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
21:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
21:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:15 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
21:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:25 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
21:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
21:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
21:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
21:30 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:35 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:40 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
21:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
21:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
21:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
21:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
21:45 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
21:45 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
21:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
21:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
21:50 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
21:50 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:00 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:00 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
22:05 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:10 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
22:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
22:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
22:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
22:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
22:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
22:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
22:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
22:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
22:40 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Express To -
22:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
22:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
22:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
22:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
22:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
22:50 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
22:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:00 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
23:10 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
23:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
23:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
23:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
23:20 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
23:20 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71D - Markham -
23:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
23:30 Bramalea Trml - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31N - Malton -
23:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
23:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
23:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
23:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
23:45 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
23:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
23:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
19:57        

Service At-A-Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestDelayed
more information
Lakeshore EastOn Time
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
To keep you in the know, we have been experiencing technical issues wi... more information
Last Update:
7:57:09 PM
GO Schedules Schedules
GO Apps Trip Planner powered by Triplinx
Join Let GO Know