Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

July 29, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
10:50 Square One 44 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21H - Dixie -
10:50 Guelph 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31A - Shopper's World -
11:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
11:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
11:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
11:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
11:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
11:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
11:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
11:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
11:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
11:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
11:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
11:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
11:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
11:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
11:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
11:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
11:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
11:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
11:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
12:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
12:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
12:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
12:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
12:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
12:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
12:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
12:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
12:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
12:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
12:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
12:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
12:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
12:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
12:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
12:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
12:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
12:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31A - Shopper's World -
12:50 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
12:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
13:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
13:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
13:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
13:25 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
13:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
13:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
13:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
13:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
13:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:50 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
14:00 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:05 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:10 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
14:10 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:15 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
14:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
14:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal Hamilton Express.
14:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:30 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:30 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
14:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:40 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65A - Aurora -
14:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
10:46