Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

April 23, 2014

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
13:00 Milton/Miss 43 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:00 Hamilton QEW 42 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:00 Bramalea 46 Proceed / Avancez - Bus 31L - Malton -
13:10 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
13:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
13:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
13:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
13:25 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:30 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
13:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
13:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
13:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
13:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
13:40 Centennial - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71F - Unionville -
13:40 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
13:40 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
13:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
13:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
13:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
13:50 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
13:50 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71A - Markham -
14:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:00 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:00 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:05 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:10 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:10 Richmond Hill - Bus / Autobus Terminal 61 - Langstaff -
14:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
14:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:15 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
14:20 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:20 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31J - Shopper's World -
14:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:30 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Stn -
14:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal Hamilton Express.
14:30 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:30 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:30 Bramalea - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31L - Malton -
14:30 Georgetown - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31F - Shopper's World -
14:40 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
14:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
14:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
14:45 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
14:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
14:50 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
14:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
14:55 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
14:55 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Aurora.
15:00 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:05 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:05 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:10 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
15:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:10 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:10 Erindale - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21G - Erindale.
15:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
15:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:15 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
15:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21J - Cooksville -
15:20 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21E - Streetsville -
15:25 Lisgar - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21D - Erindale -
15:25 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21B - Meadowvale Stn -
15:25 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
15:30 Georgetown - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
15:30 Maple-King - Bus / Autobus Terminal 63 - Rutherford -
15:30 Newmarket - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65B - Newmarket Term -
15:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
15:30 Aurora - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65C - Aurora.
15:35 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65F - Express To -
15:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
15:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
15:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:00 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:10 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Rouge Hill -
16:10 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:10 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:10 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:15 Georgetown - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:18 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
16:25 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
16:30 Richmond Hill - Wait / Attendez - Train Oriole - Old Cummer -
16:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:30 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
16:30 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:30 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:40 Barrie - Wait / Attendez - Train York University - Rutherford -
16:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
16:45 Kitchener - Wait / Attendez - Train Bloor - Weston -
16:47 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Clarkson -
16:48 Stouffville - Wait / Attendez - Train Kennedy - Agincourt -
16:50 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
16:50 Milton - Wait / Attendez - Train Kipling - Dixie -
16:53 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Express To - Pickering -
12:55       

Service Updates At a Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestDelayed
Lakeshore EastDelayed
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
Refresh Last Update:
12:55:01 PM
GO Fare Calculator GO Schedules GO Apps Join Let GO Know