Bypass navigation and go to content

Union Station Train/Bus Departure Status

This is the information currently posted on the departure boards at Toronto's Union Station and Union Station GO Bus Terminal. You may need to refresh your browser in order to display the most recent information. Please check the departure boards for updates when you arrive at Union. If you are using a handheld device, view the mobile version.

July 29, 2016

  Service Pltfrm Information Destinations
05:30 Newcastle - Bus / Autobus Terminal 90C - Pickering Stn -
05:40 Hamilton Local - Bus / Autobus Terminal 18C - Port Credit -
05:50 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31 - Malton -
06:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
06:13 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
06:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21 - Dixie -
06:20 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31 - Malton -
06:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
06:40 Lincolnville - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71C - Unionville -
06:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
06:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
06:43 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
06:50 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
06:50 Brampton - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31H - Malton -
07:00 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
07:10 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
07:13 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
07:18 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
07:20 Square One - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21H - Dixie -
07:20 Milton/Miss - Bus / Autobus Terminal 21N - Erindale -
07:20 Guelph - Bus / Autobus Terminal 31 - Malton -
07:30 Hamilton QEW - Bus / Autobus Terminal 16 - Hamilton Express.
07:40 Uxbridge - Bus / Autobus Terminal 71 - Unionville -
07:40 East Gwillimbury - Bus / Autobus Terminal 65 - Aurora -
07:43 Lakeshore East - Wait / Attendez - Train Danforth - Scarborough -
07:48 Lakeshore West - Wait / Attendez - Train Exhibition - Mimico -
03:50        

Service At-A-Glance

LinesStatus
Lakeshore WestOn Time
Lakeshore EastOn Time
KitchenerOn Time
StouffvilleOn Time
Richmond HillOn Time
BarrieOn Time
MiltonOn Time
Last Update:
3:50:32 AM
GO Schedules Schedules
GO Apps Trip Planner powered by Triplinx
Join Let GO Know